Soccer
-
Club Sportivo Italiano Reserves - CA Excursionistas Reserves
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Reserves
0:0
1st Half
-
Kampala Capital City Authority FC - Busoga United FC
Premier League
0:0
_
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
0:1
_
-
Ethiopian Coffee Sport Club - Fasil Kane FC
Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Scd Ligorna 1922 - Chieri 76 Volleyball
Serie D, Girone A
2:1
2nd Half
-
US Citta Di Fasano - Asd Team Altamura
Serie D, Girone H
1:2
2nd Half
-
CD Llosetense - UD Alcudia
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:0
2nd Half
-
CD Mirandes B - SD Ponferradina B
Tercera Federacion, Group 8
1:0
1st Half
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete
Prva NL
1:1
2nd Half
-
NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
2nd Half
-
SC Ramla - Hapoel Gedera FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
_
-
Yong Sp. Academy - Dynamo de Douala
Elite ONE
0:0
1st Half
-
Sportive de Douala - Aigle Royal
Elite ONE
0:0
1st Half
-
Leopards Douala - Unisport de Bafang
Cameroon Ligue 2
1:0
Halftime
Basketball
-
Palangos Olimpas - BC Jurbarkas-Karys
NKL
16:11
1Q
-
Haukar - Alftanes
Urvalsdeild
14:16
1Q
-
Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Lev Jerusalem
WBL, Women
24:31
2Q
-
Maccabi Urban Ramat Gan - Elizur Ramla
WBL, Women
27:20
HT
Tennis
-
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas - Garin, Cristian
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:1
2 Set
-
Fognini, Fabio - Gea, Arthur
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Frantzen C / Jebens H - Andreozzi, G/Reyes-Varela, MA
Naples, Italy, Doubles
1:1
3 Set
-
Hidalgo D / Rodriguez C - Guinard M / Jacq G
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
Ocelari Trinec - Ceske Budejovice
Extraliga
0:0
1P
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:4
3P
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
185/5:0/0
2nd Inn
-
Store Bay Snorkelers - Pigeon Point Skiers
Trinidad and Tobago Bago T10 Blast
0/0:17/0
1st Inn
-
London Royals - Wavilog Tech CC
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:119/3
2nd Inn
-
Alif Pharma - Khandan XI
United Arab Emirates Sharjah Ramadan T20
58/3:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Jang, Seongil - Kim, Minhyeok
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
2:2
5 Set
-
Ruiz, R - Gunduz, Ibrahim
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1:2
4 Set
-
Rzihauschek, J - Hung, J
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MS, Qualifying
1 Set
Handball
-
FC Barcelona - BM Nava
Liga Asobal
7:5
-
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion Women - A.C. Ness Ziona Women
Israel National League Women
22:15
2P
Volleyball
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Csm Volei Alba Blaj
Div 1, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Vakifbank SK
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
2:2
5 Set
Badminton
-
Popov C / Popov T J - Garaga, K/Pratheek.K, S
Spain Masters, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Stoeva G / Stoeva S - Lopez, P/Rodriguez, L
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
1:0
Start
-
Ho, T/Somerville, G - Crasto T / Ponnappa A
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
De Paula Dultra, M/Folha Neto, A - Lupo D / Rossi E
Pro Tour Haikou 2023
0:0
1 Set