Soccer
-
Torns IF - Torslanda IK
Ettan, Sodra
1:0
2nd Half
-
Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhattan
Ettan, Sodra
0:0
_
-
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK
Ettan, Norra
2:1
2nd Half
-
Madura United - PSS Sleman
Liga 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang
Liga 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
PSM Makassar - Borneo Samarinda
Liga 1
0:1
2nd Half
-
FS Jelgava - FK Metta / Lu
Virsliga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Agmk - FC Bunyodkor
Superliga
0:0
_
-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Superliga
0:0
_
-
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Independiente
Primera Division, Women
0:1
1st Half
-
Team TG FF - IFK Luleaa
Division 2, Norrland
0:2
1st Half
-
Kristianstad FC - IFK Simrishamn
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
0:0
1st Half
-
Ahlafors IF - Lidkopings FK
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
2:3
2nd Half
-
BK Forward - Grebbestads IF
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
0:1
2nd Half
-
Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
2:1
2nd Half
-
Enköpings SK - FC Gute
Division 2, Norra Svealand
3:1
2nd Half
-
FC RP - Masku
Suomen Cup
0:2
2nd Half
-
CS Universitatea Craiova II - Cso Turceni
Liga 3
2:1
2nd Half
-
Gloucester City - Brackley Town FC
National League North
1:0
2nd Half
-
Millwall FC - West Bromwich Albion
Championship
1:1
2nd Half
-
FC Pacos Ferreira - UD Oliveirense
Liga Portugal 2
1:0
1st Half
-
Wakiso Giants FC - NEC FC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
Kitara FC - Bul FC
Premier League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic
Cymru Championship South
1:0
_
-
Ammanford - Caerau Ely FC
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Trefelin BGC - Goytre United
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town
Cymru Championship South
0:0
_
-
Llandudno FC - Holywell Town
Cymru Championship, North
0:0
1st Half
-
Porthmadog FC - Airbus UK Broughton
Cymru Championship, North
0:0
1st Half
-
Adama City FC - Saint George SC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
Serie D, Girone C
0:1
2nd Half
-
Charlton Athletic - Bournemouth Reserve
Professional Development League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Burnley FC - Crewe Alexandra
Professional Development League
1:1
2nd Half
-
FK Cukaricki Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar
SuperLiga
2:0
2nd Half
-
NK Solin - NK Jarun Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Radnicki Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice
Prva Liga
0:1
1st Half
-
FK Jedinstvo UB - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Prva Liga
1:0
1st Half
-
Sokol Hostoun - FA Povltavska
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Mlada Boleslav B
CFL
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC - Ironi Tiberias
National League
0:0
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC - Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
National League
1:2
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
National League
2:2
2nd Half
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC - Hapoel Umm AL Fahm
National League
0:2
2nd Half
-
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis FC
Liga Bet South A
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Igman Konjic - FK Sloga Doboj
Premijer Liga
2:0
2nd Half
-
FC Arda Kardzhali - FC Krumovgrad
Parva Liga
1:0
_
-
NK Rogaska - Bravo Ljubljana
PrvaLiga
1:0
_
-
Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur
League Cup A, Women
2:1
2nd Half
-
Ilirija Ljubljana - Triglav Kranj
2. Liga
0:1
_
-
NK Dekani - Tabor Sezana
2. Liga
0:0
1st Half
Basketball
-
Balikesir Belediye Spor - Final Spor
1. Lig
34:37
2Q
Tennis
-
De Jong, Jesper - Martinez, Pedro
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
1:1
3 Set
-
Gigante, Matteo - Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Coria, Federico - Moutet, Corentin
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Arribage, T/Cornea, V - Kadhe, A/Nedunchezhiyan, J
Naples, Italy, Doubles
0:0
1 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:1
HT
-
Tappara U20 - TPS U20
Finland SM Liiga U20
2:1
HT
Cricket
-
Royal Challengers Bangalore - Kolkata Knight Riders
Indian Premier League
82/2:0/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Berben, B - Horejsi, M
TTStar Series
2:2
5 Set
Futsal
-
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP - V&M Minas
Liga Nacional
0:1
1P
Volleyball
-
TalTech/Tradehouse Women - Rae Spordikool/VIASTON Women
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
1:0
2 Set
-
Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv - SC Prometey Dnipro
Ukraine Super Liga
0:0
1 Set
-
Pogradeci Women - Partizani Tirana Women
Albania Superliga Women
1:0
2 Set
Badminton
-
Katethong, Supanida - Sindhu, Pusarla Venkata
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
1:1
Start
-
Iwanaga R / Nakanishi K - Stoeva G / Stoeva S
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
1:1
Start
Beach Volley
-
Lopes Pereira Tosta V / Silva Bigi T - Hasegawa A / Ishii M
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
0:1
2 Set
-
Borger K / Ittlinger S - Almeida Dos Santos H / De Souza Rodrigues V
Pro Tour Saquarema, Women
1:0
2 Set