Soccer
-
Defensor Sporting Reserves - Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves
Uruguay Primera División Reserve
1:0
2nd Half
-
Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
0:0
2nd Half
-
Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973
Liga 1
5:2
2nd Half
-
PFK Dinamo Samarqand - PFK Metallurg Bekabad
Superliga
0:1
2nd Half
-
Js Saoura - CS Constantine
Algeria U21 Cup
0:1
2nd Half
-
FK Dubnica nad Váhom - Ok Castkovce
3. Liga, East
2:2
2nd Half
-
SK Odeva Lipany - MFK Snina
3. Liga, East
0:0
2nd Half
-
Mikkelin Palloilijat - KuPS Akatemia
Club Friendly Games
2:0
2nd Half
-
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese
Serie D, Girone E
0:1
2nd Half
-
SC Cenaia 1969 - AS Livorno
Serie D, Girone E
1:1
2nd Half
-
San Luca Calcio - Trapani Calcio
Serie D, Girone I
0:0
2nd Half
-
AC Bra - Usd Lavagnese 1919
Serie D, Girone A
1:1
2nd Half
-
Scd Ligorna 1922 - Chieri 76 Volleyball
Serie D, Girone A
1:0
1st Half
-
US Citta Di Fasano - Asd Team Altamura
Serie D, Girone H
0:1
1st Half
-
Barletta Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Serie D, Girone H
1:2
2nd Half
-
GS Arconatese 1926 - S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo
Serie D, Girone B
1:3
2nd Half
-
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola - FC Clivense
Serie D, Girone B
1:0
2nd Half
-
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Piacenza Calcio
Serie D, Girone B
2:1
2nd Half
-
Desenzano Calvina - Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
Serie D, Girone B
2:1
2nd Half
-
Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna FC 1913
Serie D, Girone D
0:3
2nd Half
-
Borgo San Donnino - US Pistoiese
Serie D, Girone D
1:0
2nd Half
-
Prato - Sangiuliano City FC
Serie D, Girone D
1:0
2nd Half
-
Cynthia - Ischia Isolaverde
Serie D, Girone G
2:0
2nd Half
-
San Nicolo Notaresco - Real Monterotondo Scalo
Serie D, Girone F
1:1
2nd Half
-
Sambenedettese - Chieti
Serie D, Girone F
1:1
2nd Half
-
Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Roma City FC
Serie D, Girone F
0:2
2nd Half
-
CD Llosetense - UD Alcudia
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:0
_
-
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete
Prva NL
0:1
Halftime
-
NK Dugopolje - NK Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
0:0
Halftime
-
MSK Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne
2. Liga
0:3
2nd Half
-
Fauve Azur de Yaounde - AS Fortuna
Elite ONE
2:3
2nd Half
-
Gazelle FA de Garoua - Victoria United Limbe
Elite ONE
0:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Champville SC - Antranik
First Division
64:55
4Q
-
Electra Nsa - Homenetmen
First Division
47:68
3Q
Tennis
-
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas - Garin, Cristian
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Martineau, Matteo - Agamenone, Franco
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Fognini, Fabio - Gea, Arthur
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Frantzen C / Jebens H - Andreozzi, G/Reyes-Varela, MA
Naples, Italy, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Ice Hockey
-
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - MHC Aktobe
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
2:1
3P
-
MHC Jas Batyr - MHC Barys
Kazakhstan Jastar Hokei Ligasy
0:1
2P
Cricket
-
Rajasthan Royals - Delhi Capitals
Indian Premier League
93/4:0/0
1st Inn
-
London Royals - Wavilog Tech CC
ICC Academy Ramadan T10
0/0:2/0
1st Inn
Table tennis
-
Konecny, T - Sirucek, P
TTStar Series
1 Set
-
Blaskova Z / Zaderova L - Takeya M / Uesawa A
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, WD, Qualifying
2:0
3 Set
-
Mak M S / Su T T - Ji E / Kim H
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, WD, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
Volleyball
-
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Csm Volei Alba Blaj
Div 1, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Vakifbank SK
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
1:1
3 Set
-
TJ Spartak Myjava - VKP Bratislava
Extraliga
0:0
1 Set
-
SC Prometey Dnipro - Yurydychna Akademiya Kharkiv
Ukraine Super Liga
2:0
2 Set
-
Vllaznia Women - Lushnja Women
Albania Superliga Women
1:0
1 Set
Badminton
-
Lin, Chun-Yi - Leong, Jun Hao
Spain Masters, Singles
0:1
Start
-
Smith P / Lee A - Sumeeth Reddy, B/Sikki Reddy, N
Spain Masters, Mixed Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Macpherson J / Torrance C - Lee C H / Teng C H
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
-
Hirokami R / Kato Y - Kusuma, F/Pratiwi, A
Spain Masters, Women, Doubles
0:0
Start
Beach Volley
-
De Souza Lima, T/Da Rocha Antunes, T - Ciezkowska M / Lunio U
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:0
1 Set
-
Shiba, A/Maruyama, S - Ramalho, A/Feitosa, T
Pro Tour Haikou 2023, Women
0:1
2 Set
Squash
-
Kennedy, Georgina - Turmel, Lucy
London Classic 2024, Women
1:0
2 Set