Soccer
-
FC Yassy - FK Taraz
Pervaya Liga
0:0
1st Half
-
FC Kairat-Zhastar - SD Family FC
Pervaya Liga
1:2
1st Half
-
Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide City FC
South Australia NPL
2:0
2nd Half
-
Croydon Kings FC - Adelaide Olympic FC
South Australia NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Para Hills Knights SC - North Eastern Metrostars SC
South Australia NPL
0:2
2nd Half
-
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City FC
Queensland NPL
2:1
Halftime
-
Glenorchy Knights FC - Kingborough Lions United FC
Tasmania NPL
1:1
2nd Half
-
Riverside Olympic FC - Launceston United Soccer Club
Tasmania NPL
3:1
2nd Half
-
New Lambton FC - Weston Workers FC
Northern NSW NPL
2:1
2nd Half
-
Salisbury Inter - Sturt Lions
South Australia NPL, Women
0:0
1st Half
-
West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets FC
South Australia NPL, Women
0:2
1st Half
-
Syrdarya Academy - FC Neftchi Fergana
Cup
0:2
1st Half
-
Caboolture FC - Capalaba Bulldogs
Queensland Premier League 1
2:0
Halftime
-
Grange Thistle - North Lakes United
Queensland Premier League 2
1:0
Halftime
-
Hellenic Athletic Club - Casuarina FC
Australia Northern Territory Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Marmorek FC - SC Hapoel Lod
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Ashdod FC - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Herzelia FC - Shimshon Tel Aviv
Liga Alef
1:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC - Ironi Modiin
Liga Alef
1:1
Halftime
-
Maccabi Shaaraim - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Liga Alef
0:0
Halftime
-
Maccabi Ironi Acre - Maccabi Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Liga Alef
1:0
1st Half
-
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - MS Tira
Liga Alef
1:0
1st Half
-
Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Liga Alef
0:3
1st Half
-
Shimshon Kafr Qasim - FC Holon Yirmiyahu
Liga Alef
0:1
1st Half
-
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Maccabi Y.
Liga Alef
0:0
1st Half
-
Newcastle United Jets FC - Wellington Phoenix FC
A-League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Dandenong City SC - South Melbourne FC
Victoria, NPL1
0:4
2nd Half
-
Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints
Victoria, NPL1
1:2
2nd Half
-
Millat FC - Reliance FYC
India Mumbai Premier League
0:0
1st Half
-
Abahani Limited Dhaka - Sheikh Jamal DC
Premier League
2:1
2nd Half
-
Bangladesh Police FC - Sheikh Russel KC
Premier League
1:0
2nd Half
-
USM El Harrach U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21
Algeria U21 League 2
2:1
2nd Half
Basketball
-
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Super League
30:35
2Q
-
KCC Egis - Wonju DB Promy
KBL
68:61
3Q
-
Tbilisi State University - Kavkasia BC
Georgia Superleague
64:76
4Q
-
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - Shimane Susanoo Magic
B1 League
74:55
3Q
-
Yulon Dinos - Taiwan Beer Herobears
SBL
22:28
2Q
-
Bima Perkasa Jogja - Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
IBL
19:40
2Q
-
Batangas City Embassy Chill - Imus Bandera
Philippines Maharlika Basketball League
71:44
3Q
Tennis
-
Norrie, Cameron - Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
ATP Barcelona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Royer, Valentin - Novak, Dennis
ATP Challenger Oeiras 3, Portugal Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Rybakina, Elena - Paolini, Jasmine
WTA Stuttgart, Germany Women Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Cerundolo, Francisco - Coria, Federico
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Moutet, Corentin - Fucsovics, Marton
Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Lepchenko, Varvara - Mladenovic, Kristina
Oeiras, Portugal, Qualifying
0:1
2 Set
-
Glasspool L / Rojer J-J - Martin F / Molchanov D
Bucharest, Romania, Doubles
1:0
2 Set
Cricket
-
Ashtapailu Sports - Nok 99
Pune Olympia T20 Trophy
156/7:191/7
2nd Inn
-
Essex - Lancashire
England County Championship Division One
0/0:11/0
1st Inn
-
Oman - Hong Kong, China
T20 ACC Premier Cup, Group A
0/0:84/5
1st Inn
Rugby
-
Tokyo Sungoliath - Shizuoka Blue Revs
League One, Division 1
21:21
2P
Table tennis
-
Olivares, F - Yefimov, V
TT Elite Series
0:2
3 Set
Baseball
-
Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes
KBO League
13:6
5th Inn
-
SSG Landers - LG Twins
KBO League
1:3
7th Inn
-
Lotte Giants - KT Wiz
KBO League
3:3
7th Inn
-
Kia Tigers - NC Dinos
KBO League
3:3
7th Inn
-
Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions
KBO League
3:0
6th Inn
-
Uni Lions - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
0:0
3rd Inn
-
TSG Hawks - CTBC Brothers
CPBL
0:1
4th Inn
-
Wei Chuan Dragons - Rakuten Monkeys
CPBL
0:2
4th Inn
-
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
NPB
8:7
6th Inn
-
Hanshin Tigers - Chunichi Dragons
NPB
5:0
7th Inn
-
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
NPB
0:0
9th Inn
-
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Chiba Lotte Marines
NPB
3:3
8th Inn
-
Saitama Seibu Lions - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
NPB
5:4
8th Inn
-
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama Dena Baystars
NPB
3:3
7th Inn
Volleyball
-
Shandong VC - Yunnan Women
China National Championship Women
1:0
2 Set
Aussie rules
-
Adelaide Crows - Essendon Bombers
AFL
8.5(53):5.10(40)
3Q
Rugby League
-
Parramatta Eels - Dolphins (Nrl)
NRL
10:26
2nd Half
Squash
-
Bonmalais, Sebastien - Lau, Tsz Kwan
El Gouna International, Singles
2:0
3 Set
-
Jaume, Bernat - Malik, Curtis
Malaysia Cup 2023
2:1
4 Set
-
Mueller, Nicolas - Elkabbani, Ibrahim
Malaysia Cup 2023
2:0
3 Set