Soccer
-
FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
U19 1st Division
1:0
2nd Half
-
Perth SC - Inglewood United
Western Australia NPL
1:0
_
-
Adelaide Victory - Playford City Patriots
South Australia State League 1
1:1
2nd Half
-
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Vipers FC
South Australia State League 1
2:0
2nd Half
-
Langsning SC - Mawlai SC
India Shillong Premier League
0:1
2nd Half
-
HJK Helsinki - Turun Palloseura
Club Friendly Games
3:0
Halftime
-
FK Oern-Horten - Aaskollen
Club Friendly Games
0:0
1st Half
-
CD Binissalem - SD Portmany
Tercera Federacion, Group 11
0:1
_
-
Club Portugalete - Padura CD
Tercera Federacion, Group 4
1:1
Halftime
-
Elche Ilicitano CF - CF Villarreal C
Tercera Federacion, Group 6
0:0
_
-
Arucas CF - CD Tenerife B
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
0:1
_
-
Beti Kozkor KE - FC Bidezarra
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
0:0
_
-
Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro CF
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
0:1
_
-
Polvorin FC - UD Ourense
Tercera Federacion, Group 1
1:1
_
-
CD Cabecense - CD Pozoblanco
Tercera Federacion, Group 10
0:0
_
-
CD AZUQUECA - CD Torrijos
Tercera Federacion, Group 18
0:0
1st Half
-
Rakow Czestochowa - Bialystok
CLJ
0:0
2nd Half
-
FK Qaradag Lokbatan - Irevan
First Division
0:0
1st Half
-
FK Karvan Yevlakh - Difai Agsu
First Division
0:0
_
-
GMSC - Oranje FC
India Mumbai Premier League
2:1
_
Basketball
-
Asan Woori Bank Wibee - Cheongju KB Stars
WKBL
35:41
3Q
-
KT Sonicboom - Anyang KGC
KBL
66:61
HT
-
CS Rapid Bucuresti - Olimpia CSU Brasov
LNB, Women
57:65
HT
-
Cb Jairis - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre PDM
Liga Femenina
14:6
1Q
-
Hooper Women - Radin Mas CSC Women
Singapore NBL Women
0:0
1Q
Tennis
-
De Jong, Jesper - Pellegrino, Andrea
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
0:0
1 Set
-
Barranco Cosano, Javier - Gakhov, Ivan
ATP Challenger Girona, Spain Men Singles
1:0
2 Set
-
Wurth, Tara - Begu, Irina-Camelia
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Uchijima, Moyuka - Semenistaja, Darja
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
0:0
1 Set
-
Waltert, Simona - Jacquemot, Elsa
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
1:0
2 Set
-
Sonmez, Zeynep - Seidel, Ella
Antalya, Turkiye, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Dougaz, Aziz
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
-
Passaro, Francesco - Napolitano, Stefano
Naples, Italy, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Cricket
-
Lisbon Super Giants - Lisbon Capitals
European Cricket Series
58/0:0/0
INT
-
Talatala Kolkata - Sudur Paschim Province
Indo-Nepal T20 Championship
109/6:222/7
2nd Inn
Table tennis
-
Hodaei, A - Benes, M
TTStar Series
1:2
4 Set
-
Olah, B/Naumi, A - Kolodziejczyk, M/Ursu, V
WTT Feeder Otocec 2023, MD, Qualifying
1:1
3 Set
Baseball
-
LG Twins - Samsung Lions
KBO League
9:0
6th Inn
-
SSG Landers - Hanwha Eagles
KBO League
0:7
5th Inn
Volleyball
-
Suwon Hillstate - Incheon Pink Spiders
V League, Women
0:2
3 Set
Aussie rules
-
Brisbane Lions - Collingwood
AFL
10.12(72):14.8(92)
4Q
Badminton
-
Popov, Christo - Loh, Kean Yew
Spain Masters, Singles
0:0
Start
-
Mezaki Sh / Nishida H - Chen Z Y / Smith P
Spain Masters, Doubles
0:1
Start
-
Huang, Yu-Hsun - Sindhu, Pusarla Venkata
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:1
Start
-
Liang, Ting Yu - Kim, Ga Eun
Spain Masters, Women, Singles
0:1
Start